Best Helse
Best Helse trening
Tirsdag 31.01.2023
10.00
Stengt
BEST Lungetrening
Hilde Jansen
Orange sal
10.00
Stengt
GV Yoga
Unn Andersen
Sal 1
11.00
Stengt
GV Styrke, balanse og kondisjon
Tiina Toikka
Sal 1
12.00
Stengt
BEST Krefttrening
Helene Auensen
Styrke sal
14.00
Stengt
BEST Hjertetrenig UTE
Irmelin Søvik, Kristin Dovran
Ute
17.00
Stengt
Styrkesirkel
Ylva Axelsen
Sal 1
18.00
Stengt
BEST Bike Intervall
Siren Hansson
Sykkelsal
19.00
Stengt
BEST Slynge
Siren Hansson
Sal 1
20.00
Stengt
Soma Move
Irmelin Søvik
Sal 1
Onsdag 01.02.2023
09.00
2
Ledig
GV Slynge
Ingeborg Bjørnstad
Sal 1
10.00
1
Ledig
GV Slynge
Ingeborg Bjørnstad
Sal 1
10.00
18
Ledig
BEST Bike 60
Tiina Toikka
Sykkelsal
11.00
5
Ledig
Best Artrosetrening
Vivi Nyberg
Sal 1
16.00
5
Venteliste
BEST Slynge
Charlotte Grønneberg
Sal 1
17.00
Stengt
Mindful Yoga AVLYST
Aleksandra Ostrowska
Sal 1
18.00
2
Venteliste
BEST Styrke intervall
Madeleine Nyland
Sal 1
19.00
21
Ledig
BEST Bike 60
Anette Eriksen
Sykkelsal
20.00
18
Ledig
Yoga fit
Ylva Axelsen
Sal 1
Torsdag 02.02.2023
09.15
Fullt
GV Styrke
Irmelin Søvik
Sal 1
10.15
10
Ledig
BEST Hjertetrening
Irmelin Søvik
Sal 1
11.30
11
Ledig
BEST Lungetrening
Tiina Toikka
Sal 1
17.30
13
Ledig
Step og Styrke 30/15
Tiina Toikka
Sal 1
18.30
18
Ledig
Yoga rolig
Unn Andersen
Sal 1
19.30
25
Ledig
BEST Bike Intervall (45)
Ida Pedersen
Sykkelsal
20.15
5
Venteliste
BEST Slynge
Ida Pedersen
Sal 1
Fredag 03.02.2023
06.15
28
Ledig
BEST Bike Intervall (45)
Madeleine Nyland
Sykkelsal
09.00
26
Ledig
BEST Bike 4 x 4
Tiina Toikka
Sykkelsal
10.00
10
Ledig
Styrke 45
Tiina Toikka
Sal 1
11.00
13
Ledig
Pilates
Madeleine Nyland
Sal 1
12.00
5
Venteliste
GV Slynge
Gerd Midtdal
Sal 1
13.00
6
Ledig
GV Stretch
Gerd Midtdal
Sal 1
Lørdag 04.02.2023
09.15
Stengt
BEST Bike Intervall
Gerd Midtdal
Sykkelsal
10.15
Stengt
Styrkesirkel
Gerd Midtdal
Sal 1
Søndag 05.02.2023
10.15
Stengt
4 x 4 Gruppetrening
Marte Vammeli
Sal 1
11.15
Stengt
Yoga fit
Unn Andersen
Sal 1
Mandag 06.02.2023
08.30
Stengt
GV Styrkesirkel
Irmelin Søvik
Sal 1
09.30
Stengt
GV Slynge
Gerd Midtdal
Sal 1
10.30
Stengt
GV Stretch
Gerd Midtdal
Sal 1
11.30
Stengt
Best Artrosetrening
Vivi Nyberg
Sal 1
16.00
Stengt
Pilates
Madeleine Nyland
Orange sal
16.00
Stengt
Styrkesirkel
Charlotte Grønneberg
Sal 1
17.00
Stengt
BEST Kjernestyrke
Madeleine Nyland
Sal 1
17.00
Stengt
BEST Bike Intervall
Kjell Engen
Sykkelsal
18.00
Stengt
BEST Step
Madeleine Nyland
Sal 1
19.00
Stengt
Yoga fit
Unn Andersen
Sal 1
20.00
Stengt
BEST Bike 4 x 4
Bente Staavi
Sykkelsal