Best Helse
Best Helse trening
Fredag 20.09.2019
06.15
BEST Bike 4 x 4
Madeleine Nyland
08.00
Yoga fit
Gerd Midtdal
09.00
BEST Bike Intervall (45)
Tiina Toikka
10.00
GV Styrkesirkel
Ida Amundsen
11.00
BEST Krefttrening
Ida Amundsen
11.00
Pilates
Madeleine Nyland
16.15
Styrke 45
Tiina Toikka
17.00
BEST Bike 4 x 4
Siren Hansson
Lørdag 21.09.2019
09.30
Birken Bike 75
Irmelin Søvik
10.45
BEST Styrke intervall
Gerd Midtdal
Søndag 22.09.2019
10.30
BEST Bike Intervall (45)
Kjell Engen
11.30
Styrke 45
Kjell Engen
11.30
Yoga fit
Hanne Goa
Mandag 23.09.2019
08.30
GV Slynge
Gerd Midtdal
09.30
GV Slynge
Gerd Midtdal
10.00
BEST Krefttrening
Marte Knutsson
10.30
GV Stretch
Gerd Midtdal
11.00
BEST Lungetrening
Marte Knutsson
16.00
SPORT 9-14 år
Stian Seppola
17.00
BEST Bike Intervall
Kjell Engen
17.00
Step intervall
Madeleine Nyland
18.00
Stretch
Madeleine Nyland
18.00
Yoga fit
Gerd Midtdal
18.30
BEST Slynge
Madeleine Nyland
19.30
BEST Bike 4 x 4
Bente Staavi
20.00
BEST Styrke intervall
Audun Skard
Tirsdag 24.09.2019
09.00
BEST Bike 60
Tiina Toikka
10.15
GV Styrke, balanse og kondisjon
Tiina Toikka
13.30
BEST Hjertetrening
Kristin Dovran
16.15
Yoga lett 45
Gerd Midtdal
17.00
Løpetrening UTE
Gerd Midtdal
17.00
BEST Slynge
Ida Amundsen
18.00
BEST Bike Intervall
Ida Amundsen
18.00
Styrkesirkel
Charlotte Grønneberg
19.00
Energi Step
Madeleine Nyland
20.00
Pilates
Madeleine Nyland
Onsdag 25.09.2019
09.00
GV Slynge
Ingeborg Bjørnstad
10.00
GV Slynge
Ingeborg Bjørnstad
10.30
Bekkenbunnstrening
Stine Seland
11.30
GV Yoga
Gerd Midtdal
16.15
BEST Slynge
Stian Seppola
17.00
SPORT 9-14 år
Stian Seppola
18.00
Mensendieck
Guro Pettersen
18.00
Styrke 45
Stian Seppola
19.00
BEST Bike 60
Anette Eriksen
19.00
BEST Styrke intervall
Guro Pettersen
Torsdag 26.09.2019
09.00
GV Styrke
Marte Knutsson
10.00
GV Yoga
Marte Knutsson
11.00
BEST Lungetrening
Kristin Dovran
12.00
GV Kom i gang
Kristin Dovran
14.45
BEST Hjertetrening
Stine Seland
15.30
SPORT 9-14 år
Siren Hansson
17.30
BEST Bike Intervall
Ida Pedersen
18.00
Step og Styrke 30/30
Tiina Toikka
19.30
Styrkesirkel
Ylva Axelsen
19.30
Yoga rolig
Heidi Amundsen
20.30
BEST Slynge (45)
Ylva Axelsen