Toten Treningssenter Gjøvik AS
Onsdag 21.10.2020
06.15
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Roy Stian
06.15
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Roy Stian
09.15
Stengt
Kondis 30
Linda S.
09.30
Stengt
Sykkel 45
Mari L.
09.30
Stengt
Mølle 45
Mari L.
09.45
Stengt
Styrke intervall 30
Linda S.
10.00
Stengt
Styrkesirkel 30
Tina
10.30
Stengt
Ekstra Sprek og voksen 30 SAL2
Elin
10.30
Stengt
Sprek og voksen 30
Tina
11.00
Stengt
Voksen styrke 30
Tina
11.00
Stengt
Ekstra Voksen styrke 30 SAL2
Elin
11.30
Stengt
Tøy og bevegelse 30
Tina
16.15
Stengt
KondisStep 30
Hanne O.
16.15
Stengt
Sykkel 30
Elisabeth
16.15
Stengt
Mølle 30
Elisabeth
16.45
Stengt
Styrke intervall 30
Hanne O.
18.00
Stengt
Dance aerobic 55
Ragnhild H
18.00
Stengt
Sykkel 75
Tommy
18.00
Stengt
Mølle 75
Tommy
19.00
Stengt
StyrkeMix 55
Eva Lill
19.30
Stengt
StepStyrke 55
Joacim
19.30
Stengt
Sykkel pyramide 60
Gunhild
19.30
Stengt
Mølle pyramide 60
Gunhild
Torsdag 22.10.2020
06.00
Stengt
Sykkel 30
Johnny
06.00
Stengt
Mølle 30
Johnny
06.30
Stengt
Styrke 30
Elin
09.00
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Mari Ø.
09.00
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Mari Ø.
09.30
Stengt
KondisStyrke 55
Elin
10.00
Stengt
StyrkeREHAB 45
Mari Ø.
10.00
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Johnny
10.00
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Johnny
11.00
Stengt
Qigong 55
Patricia
16.30
Stengt
PowerYoga 55
Guro
17.30
Stengt
KondisStyrke 55
Anette
17.30
Stengt
Sykkel 30
Malin
17.30
Stengt
Mølle 30
Malin
18.15
Stengt
Styrke X-fit 55
Malin
19.00
Stengt
KondisStyrke 30
Siri
19.30
Stengt
Yoga 30
Siri
20.00
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Tina
20.00
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Tina
Fredag 23.10.2020
06.15
Stengt
Sykkel 55
Roy Stian
06.15
Stengt
Mølle 55
Roy Stian
08.30
Stengt
Sykkel 30
Tina
08.30
Stengt
Mølle 30
Tina
09.05
Stengt
Styrke X-fit 45
Tina
09.30
Stengt
Styrkesirkel 25
Elisabeth
10.00
Stengt
KondisDans 55
Elin
10.00
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Elisabeth
10.00
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Elisabeth
11.00
Stengt
Flyt og balanse 55
Tina
16.00
Stengt
Sykkel 45
Tommy
16.00
Stengt
Mølle 45
Tommy
17.00
Stengt
Zumba 55
Kristin
17.00
Stengt
Sykkel Intervall 55
Anita
17.00
Stengt
Mølle intervall 55
Anita
Lørdag 24.10.2020
10.00
Stengt
Lørdagstimen 55
Rullering
10.00
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Rullering
10.00
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Rullering
11.00
Stengt
LørdagsYoga 55
Rullering
Søndag 25.10.2020
10.30
Stengt
Søndastimen 55
Rullering
10.30
Stengt
Sykkel 55
Rullering
10.30
Stengt
Mølle 55
Rullering
Mandag 26.10.2020
06.15
Stengt
Sykkel 45
Gunhild
06.15
Stengt
Mølle 45
Gunhild
09.00
Stengt
KondisStep 45
Vegard
09.00
Stengt
Styrkesirkel 25
Elisabeth
09.00
Stengt
Sykkel 45
Rikke
09.00
Stengt
Mølle 45
Rikke
10.00
Stengt
Sprek og voksen 30
Laila
10.00
Stengt
Styrke X-fit 45
Elin
10.30
Stengt
Voksen styrke 30
Laila
11.00
Stengt
Tøy og bevegelse 30
Laila
11.00
Stengt
Gong Yoga 55 Husk eget teppe!
Wenche
16.15
Stengt
Kondis 30
Tone Mari
16.30
Stengt
Sykkel 45
Bent
16.30
Stengt
Mølle 45
Bent
16.45
Stengt
Styrke 30
Tone Mari
17.30
Stengt
Sykkel pyramide 60
Jon
17.30
Stengt
Mølle pyramide 60
Jon
18.00
Stengt
Zumba 55
Anette
19.30
Stengt
StepStyrke 55
Eva Lill
19.30
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Roger
19.30
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Roger
20.30
Stengt
Antistress Yoga 55
Silje
20.35
Stengt
Tøy og bevegelse 30
Eva Lill
Tirsdag 27.10.2020
06.15
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Elisabeth
06.15
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Elisabeth
09.30
Stengt
StepStyrke 55
Linda R
09.30
Stengt
Sykkel pyramide 60
Elin
09.30
Stengt
Mølle pyramide 60
Elin
16.15
Stengt
KondisStyrke 55
Tina
17.30
Stengt
Kondis 30
Tina H
17.30
Stengt
Sykkel 55
Marianne
17.30
Stengt
Mølle 55
Marianne
18.00
Stengt
Yoga for alle 55
Harald
18.00
Stengt
Styrke 30
Tina H
18.45
Stengt
Styrke X-fit 55
Ragnhild H
19.00
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Vegard
19.00
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Vegard
20.00
Stengt
Qigong 55
Patricia