Toten Treningssenter Gjøvik AS
Fredag 20.09.2019
06.15
Sykkel 55
Roy Stian
09.00
XX-fit 45
Tina
09.45
Intervall 45
Ida
10.00
KondisDans 55
Elin
10.30
Styrkesirkel 25
Tina
11.00
Flyt og balanse 55
Tina
16.00
FredagsKondis 30
Marianne
16.30
Styrke 30
Marianne
17.00
Zumba 55
Kristin
17.00
Intervall 55
Anita
Lørdag 21.09.2019
10.00
Step/styrke 55
Vegard
10.00
Intervall 45
Roya
11.00
DynamiskYoga 55
Silje
Søndag 22.09.2019
10.30
Styrke 55
Linda R
10.30
Sykkel 55
Tommy
Mandag 23.09.2019
06.15
Sykkel 55
Hege
09.00
KondisStep 45
Vegard
09.00
Intervall 45
Mari L.
09.30
Styrkesirkel 25
Tina
09.45
XX-fit 45
Elisabeth
10.00
Sprek og voksen 30
Vegard
10.30
Voksen styrke 30
Vegard
11.00
Gong Yoga 55
Wenche
11.00
Tøy og bevegelse 30
Vegard
16.15
Kondis 30
Tone Mari
16.30
Sykkel 55
Bent
16.45
MageRumpeLår 30
Tone Mari
17.00
XX-fit 45
Linda R
17.00
Styrkesirkel 25
Jon
17.30
Styrkesirkel 25
Jon
18.00
Pilates 55
Patricia
18.00
Zumba 55
Anette
18.00
Sykkel 45
Mie
19.15
Slynge 55
Johnny
19.30
StepStyrke 55
Eva Lill
19.30
Intervall 45
Roy Stian
20.30
Antistress Yoga 55
Silje
Tirsdag 24.09.2019
06.15
Intervall 45
Elisabeth
09.00
Styrkesirkel 45
Elisabeth
09.30
Kondis 30
Rikke
10.00
Ungdomskilden 55
Wenche
10.00
MageRumpeLår 30
Rikke
10.00
Sykkel 45
Hege
16.15
KondisDans 45
Tina
17.00
Yoga for alle 55
Harald
17.00
Styrke intervall 30
Tina
18.00
Kondis 30
Kjersti L.
18.00
Intervall 45
Stine
18.30
MageRumpeLår 30
Kjersti L.
19.00
X-fit 55
Elisabeth, Ragnhild H
20.15
Qigong 55
Patricia
Onsdag 25.09.2019
06.15
Intervall 45
Roya
09.30
Kondis 30
Linda S.
09.30
StyrkeREHAB 25
Mari Ø.
10.00
Totens Tøffeste 55
Linda R
10.00
Styrke intervall 30
Linda S.
10.00
Styrkesirkel 25
Tina
10.00
Intervall 45
Mari Ø.
10.30
Sprek og voksen 30
Tina
11.00
Voksen styrke 30
Tina
11.30
Tøy og bevegelse 30
Tina
16.15
StepStyrke 55
Hanne O.
16.30
Intervall 45
Elisabeth
17.30
Dance aerobic 55
Ragnhild H
18.30
StyrkeMIX 55
Eva Lill
18.30
Sykkel 75
Tommy
19.30
Kondis 55
Vegard
Torsdag 26.09.2019
09.00
Sykkel 45
Elisabeth
09.30
StepStyrke 55
Linda R
09.50
Styrkesirkel 45
Elisabeth
10.45
Qigong 55
Patricia
12.00
Mor og barn 55
Ragnhild
16.15
Intervall 45
Therese
17.30
KondisStyrke 55
Anette
18.30
Totens Tøffeste 55
Malin
19.30
KondisStep 30
Joacim
19.30
Sykkel 45
Roger
20.00
Styrke intervall 30
Joacim
20.30
Yogalates 55
Siri