TT Gjøvik
Lørdag 22.01.2022
10.00
7
Venteliste
KondisStyrke 55
Anette
10.00
9
Venteliste
Sykkel intervall 45
Roy Stian
10.00
5
Ledig
Mølle intervall 45
Roy Stian
11.00
6
Ledig
Dynamisk Yoga 60
Silje
Søndag 23.01.2022
10.30
Stengt
Søndastimen 55
Ragnhild H
10.30
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Vegard
10.30
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Vegard
Mandag 24.01.2022
08.00
Stengt
MorgenYoga 55
Sarah
09.00
Stengt
KondisStep 45
Vegard
09.00
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Tina
09.00
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Tina
09.30
Stengt
Styrkesirkel 25
Laila
10.00
Stengt
Sprek og voksen 30
Laila
10.00
Stengt
Styrke Ekstra 45
Tina
10.00
Stengt
Styrkesirkel 25
Laila
10.30
Stengt
Voksen styrke 30
Laila
11.00
Stengt
Tøy og bevegelse 30
Laila
11.00
Stengt
Gong Yoga 55
Wenche
16.15
Stengt
Kondis Intervall 45
Elin, Hege
16.15
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Malin
16.15
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Malin
17.15
Stengt
Styrke 45
Malin
18.00
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Roy Stian
18.00
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Roy Stian
18.15
Stengt
Zumba 55
Anette
19.00
Stengt
Slynge 55
Johnny
19.30
Stengt
StepStyrke 55
Eva Lill
19.30
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 55
Christer
19.30
Stengt
Mølle intervall 55
Christer
20.30
Stengt
Antistress Yoga 60
Silje
20.35
Stengt
Tøy og bevegelse 30
Eva Lill
Tirsdag 25.01.2022
06.15
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Elisabeth
06.15
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Elisabeth
09.30
Stengt
Step Intervall 45
Elin
09.30
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Elisabeth
09.30
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Elisabeth
10.30
Stengt
StyrkePREHAB 55
Elin
16.15
Stengt
StepStyrke 55
Tina H
16.45
Stengt
Sykkel pyramide 60
Jon
16.45
Stengt
Mølle pyramide 60
Jon
17.30
Stengt
Kondis 30
Ragnhild H, Emma
18.00
Stengt
Yoga 55
Harald
18.00
Stengt
Styrke 30
Ragnhild H, Emma
19.00
Stengt
KondisDans 55
Ragnhild H
19.00
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Vegard
19.00
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Vegard
20.00
Stengt
Qigong 55
Patricia
Onsdag 26.01.2022
06.15
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Malin
06.15
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Malin
09.00
Stengt
Styrke 55
Elin
10.00
Stengt
Styrkesirkel 25
Tina
10.00
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Johnny
10.00
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Johnny
10.30
Stengt
Sprek og voksen 30
Tina
11.00
Stengt
Voksen styrke 30
Tina
11.30
Stengt
Tøy og bevegelse 30
Tina
16.15
Stengt
KondisStyrke 55
Hanne O.
17.30
Stengt
KondisStep 30
Ragnhild H, Ingeborg
17.30
Stengt
Sykkel 75
Bent
17.30
Stengt
Mølle 75
Bent
18.00
Stengt
MageRumpeLår 30
Ingeborg
18.45
Stengt
Dance aerobic 60
Ragnhild H
19.00
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Ingeborg
19.00
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Ingeborg
Torsdag 27.01.2022
09.00
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Ida
09.00
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Ida
09.30
Stengt
Kondis 30
Elin
10.00
Stengt
StyrkePREHAB 55
Elisabeth
10.00
Stengt
MageRumpeLår 30
Elin
11.00
Stengt
Qigong 55
Patricia
16.15
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Tina
16.15
Stengt
Mølle intervall 45
Tina
17.00
Stengt
KondisStep 30
Anette, Nora
17.30
Stengt
MageRumpeLår 30
Anette, Nora
18.30
Stengt
KondisStyrke 55
Anette
18.45
Stengt
StyrkeREHAB 55
Siri
19.00
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Stine
19.00
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Stine
20.00
Stengt
PilatesYoga 55
Siri
Fredag 28.01.2022
06.15
Stengt
Sykkel 55
Roy Stian
06.15
Stengt
Mølle 55
Roy Stian
09.30
Stengt
Styrkesirkel 25
Elin
10.00
Stengt
KondisDans 55
Elin
10.00
Stengt
Sykkel kortintervall 45
Ragnhild H
10.00
Stengt
Mølle kortintervall 45
Ragnhild H
10.15
Stengt
Skal vi danse 40
Tina
11.05
Stengt
Flyt og balanse 55
Tina
17.00
Stengt
Zumba 55
Kristin
17.00
Stengt
Sykkel pyramide 60
Gunhild
17.00
Stengt
Mølle pyramide 60
Gunhild